Girona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 16:10 semifinále |
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti [4] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten [2] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:50 čtvrtfinále |
Eero Vasa [q] | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev [3] | 0 | 63 | 1 | 15 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 čtvrtfinále |
Jacob Bradshaw [5] | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 40 | |||
Aleksandre Bakshi | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 čtvrtfinále |
Cyril Vandermeersch [6] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||
Simon Beaupain [2] | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
13:30 čtvrtfinále |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Alexandre Aubriot [3] | 0 | 3 | 4 | 40 | |||||
15:00 čtvrtfinále |
Nicolas Ifi [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Tauheed Browning [8] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40 | |||||
M25 Saint Dizier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 čtvrtfinále |
Raphael Collignon [9] | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Alexis Gautier [7] | 0 | 63 | 5 | 0 | |||||
M25 Tarragona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 čtvrtfinále |
Marko Topo [4] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
Martin Krumich [6] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
14:00 čtvrtfinále |
Michiel De Krom [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Daniel Merida Aguilar [7] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 čtvrtfinále |
Max Hans Rehberg [7] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Mikalai Haliak [3] | 0 | 62 | 0 | 15 | |||||
11:00 čtvrtfinále |
Martyn Pawelski [8] | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow [2] | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 čtvrtfinále |
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 semifinále |
Timea Babos/Vera Zvonareva [1] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 2. kolo |
Nikoloz Basilashvili [SE] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||
Corentin Moutet [5] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
11:30 2. kolo |
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Luca Nardi [2] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 čtvrtfinále |
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 čtvrtfinále |
Luca Udvardy | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
Ksenia Laskutova [2] | 1 | 66 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||
10:00 čtvrtfinále |
Chantal Sauvant [4] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15 | |||
Beatrice Ricci | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 40 | ||||
12:00 čtvrtfinále |
Daria Egorova [JR] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||
Helena Buchwald [LL] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||
W35 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 čtvrtfinále |
Anastasia Abbagnato [WC] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Leonie Kung [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W35 Terrassa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 semifinále |
Hanne Vandewinkel [8] | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 40 | |||
Nahia Berecoechea [q] | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 0 | ||||
W50 Murska Sobota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 čtvrtfinále |
Dominika Salkova [5] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Barbora Palicova | 0 | 67 | 4 | 40 | |||||
11:30 čtvrtfinále |
Valeria Savinykh [1] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Nikola Bartunkova [7] | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
W50 Sao Paulo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 00:30 1. kolo |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 |